Natalia Maleeva

Natalia Maleeva

Human Resources Officer bij M.VIDEO
Consumer Services
Distribution Services
Non-Energy Minerals

Profiel

Natalia Maleeva is currently the Director of Human Resources at Severstal PAO and M.video PJSC.
She previously held the same position at Detsky Mir PJSC, IFD Kapital CJSC, Concern Karo LLC, and Zao Mary Kay.
She earned an MBA from Thunderbird School of Global Management and an undergraduate degree from Moscow State University Lomonosov.

Actieve functies van Natalia Maleeva

BedrijvenFunctieBegin
M.VIDEO Human Resources Officer -
SEVERSTAL Human Resources Officer 24-05-2021

Eerdere bekende functies van Natalia Maleeva

BedrijvenFunctieEinde
DETSKY MIR Human Resources Officer -
Human Resources Officer -
Human Resources Officer -
Human Resources Officer -
Ervaring van Natalia Maleeva in detail bekijken

Opleiding van Natalia Maleeva

Ervaring
Beklede functies

Actief

Inactief

Beursgenoteerde bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit

Connecties

26

Eerstegraads connecties

8

Bedrijven verbonden in de eerste graad

Man

Vrouw

Besturend

Uitvoerend

Verwante bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit8

Consumer Services

Non-Energy Minerals

Retail Trade

Finance

Consumer Services

Distribution Services

Consumer Services

Distribution Services

  1. Beurs
  2. Insiders
  3. Natalia Maleeva