Rodolfo Tabash Espinach

Rodolfo Tabash Espinach

57 jaar
Finance
Consumer Services

Profiel

Rodolfo Tabash Espinach is currently the Chief Executive Officer at BAC International Corp.
He is also the Chairman at BAC San José SA, the Vice Chairman at Banco de America Central SA (Guatemala), and the President & Director at BAC Holding International Corp.
Previously, he served as the Chairman at Multibank, Inc., the Country Manager at BAC International Bank, Inc., and the Financial Manager at BSJ International Bank & Trust Co. Ltd. Mr. Tabash Espinach holds an MBA from INCAE Business School and an undergraduate degree from Universidad de Las Américas.

Actieve functies van Rodolfo Tabash Espinach

BedrijvenFunctieBegin
BAC HOLDING INTERNATIONAL CORP. President -
Voorzitter -
Directeur/Bestuurslid -
Algemeen Directeur 01-07-2016

Eerdere bekende functies van Rodolfo Tabash Espinach

BedrijvenFunctieEinde
Corporate Officer/Principal -
Voorzitter -
Ervaring van Rodolfo Tabash Espinach in detail bekijken

Opleiding van Rodolfo Tabash Espinach

Ervaring
Beklede functies

Actief

Inactief

Beursgenoteerde bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit

Connecties

6

Eerstegraads connecties

8

Bedrijven verbonden in de eerste graad

Man

Vrouw

Besturend

Uitvoerend

Verwante bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit8

Finance

Finance

Finance

Consumer Services

Consumer Services

Finance

Finance

Finance

  1. Beurs
  2. Insiders
  3. Rodolfo Tabash Espinach