Jared Levine

Jared Levine

Directeur/Bestuurslid bij
Congregation Shearith Israel (Texas)
Finance
Commercial Services
Consumer Services

Profiel

Mr. Jared Levine is a Director at TD Securities (USA) LLC.
He is on the Board of Directors at Congregation Shearith Israel (Texas).
He is also equity research analyst covering the Human Capital Management (HCM), automation software, and IT & business services sectors.
Mr. Levine was previously employed as a Vice President by Cowen & Co. LLC and a Senior Audit Associate by KPMG US LLP.
He received his undergraduate degree from Bryant University and a graduate degree from Bryant University and he is a CFA charterholder.

Actieve functies van Jared Levine

BedrijvenFunctieBegin
Directeur/Bestuurslid -
Analyst-Equity 01-03-2024

Eerdere bekende functies van Jared Levine

BedrijvenFunctieEinde
Analyst-Equity 01-03-2024
Corporate Officer/Principal 01-11-2018
Ervaring van Jared Levine in detail bekijken

Opleiding van Jared Levine

Ervaring
Beklede functies

Actief

Inactief

Beursgenoteerde bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit

Connecties

95

Eerstegraads connecties

5

Bedrijven verbonden in de eerste graad

Man

Vrouw

Besturend

Uitvoerend

Verwante bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit5

Finance

Finance

Consumer Services

Commercial Services

Commercial Services

  1. Beurs
  2. Insiders
  3. Jared Levine