Chui Wong

Chui Wong

Financieel Directeur/CFO bij CB GOLD INC
Non-Energy Minerals
Finance
Consumer Services

Profiel

Chui Wong is currently Chief Financial Officer at Red Eagle Exploration Ltd. since 2015.
Former positions include Chief Executive Officer at Lite Access Technologies, Inc. in 2021, Vice President-SEC External & Financial Reporting at Bear, Stearns & Co., Inc., General Manager-Finance at Luna Gold Corp., Chief Financial Officer at Copper Giant Resources Corp.
from 2015 to 2019, and Chief Financial Officer at Red Eagle Mining Corp.
Education includes undergraduate studies at the University of British Columbia.

Actieve functies van Chui Wong

BedrijvenFunctieBegin
CB GOLD INC Financieel Directeur/CFO 06-11-2015

Eerdere bekende functies van Chui Wong

BedrijvenFunctieEinde
Algemeen Directeur 04-06-2021
COPPER GIANT RESOURCES CORP. Financieel Directeur/CFO 21-06-2019
LUNA GOLD CORP Corporate Officer/Principal -
Corporate Officer/Principal -
RED EAGLE MINING CORPORATION Financieel Directeur/CFO -
Ervaring van Chui Wong in detail bekijken

Opleiding van Chui Wong

Ervaring
Beklede functies

Actief

Inactief

Beursgenoteerde bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit

Connecties

9

Eerstegraads connecties

7

Bedrijven verbonden in de eerste graad

Man

Vrouw

Besturend

Uitvoerend

Verwante bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit7

Finance

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Consumer Services

Producer Manufacturing

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

  1. Beurs
  2. Insiders
  3. Chui Wong