Rick Kerrigan

Rick Kerrigan

Private Equity Investor bij
KLH Capital Partners LP
Process Industries
Distribution Services
Consumer Durables

Profiel

Rick Kerrigan is currently a Partner at KLH Capital Partners LP since 2020.
Former positions include Vice President at Sterling Site Access Solutions LLC from 2018 to 2020, Senior Vice President at FloWorks International LLC from 2015 to 2017, Operations Consultant at Recovery Holdings LLC in 2009, Vice President-Global Supply Chain at Formica Corp., Principal at Gillette Co., Chief Operating Officer at Express Courier International, Inc., Principal at Owens Corning, Principal at Synthetic Industries, Inc., Principal at Duracell, Inc., and Senior Vice President-Global Supply Chain at SVP-Singer Holdings, Inc. Education includes an undergraduate degree from The University of North Carolina at Charlotte, conferred in 1987.

Actieve functies van Rick Kerrigan

BedrijvenFunctieBegin
Private Equity Investor 01-10-2020

Eerdere bekende functies van Rick Kerrigan

BedrijvenFunctieEinde
Private Equity Investor 01-10-2020
Private Equity Investor 01-11-2017
Consultant / Adviseur 01-07-2009
Corporate Officer/Principal -
Corporate Officer/Principal -
Ervaring van Rick Kerrigan in detail bekijken

Opleiding van Rick Kerrigan

Ervaring
Beklede functies

Actief

Inactief

Beursgenoteerde bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit

Connecties

31

Eerstegraads connecties

12

Bedrijven verbonden in de eerste graad

Man

Vrouw

Besturend

Uitvoerend

Verwante bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit12

Process Industries

Consumer Durables

Transportation

Process Industries

Industrial Services

Finance

Non-Energy Minerals

Producer Manufacturing

Commercial Services

Consumer Services

Distribution Services

Distribution Services

  1. Beurs
  2. Insiders
  3. Rick Kerrigan