Dwi Soetjipto

Dwi Soetjipto

Oprichter bij
Semen Gresik Foundation
70 jaar
Consumer Services
Non-Energy Minerals
Finance

Profiel

Dwi Soetjipto is the founder of Semen Gresik Foundation established in 2006.
He is currently a Commissioner at PT Bursa Efek Indonesia and a Training Coordinator at Institut Semen dan Beton Indonesia since 2000.
Dr. Soetjipto's former positions include President Director & Chief Executive Officer at PT Pertamina (Persero) from 2015 to 2017, President Director at PT Semen Indonesia (Persero) Tbk from 2005 to 2014, President Director at PT Semen Padang in 2005, and Commissioner at PT Igasar from 2003 to 2003.
Dr. Soetjipto's education history includes a doctorate degree from the University of Indonesia in 2009, an undergraduate degree from the Institute of Technology Sepuluh Nopember in 1980, and a graduate degree from Universitas Andalas in 1999.

Actieve functies van Dwi Soetjipto

BedrijvenFunctieBegin
Semen Gresik Foundation
Oprichter 12-05-2006
Institut Semen dan Beton Indonesia
Corporate Officer/Principal 01-01-2000
Directeur/Bestuurslid -

Eerdere bekende functies van Dwi Soetjipto

BedrijvenFunctieEinde
Algemeen Directeur 03-02-2017
PT SEMEN INDONESIA (PERSERO) TBK Algemeen Directeur 28-11-2014
President 01-01-2005
Directeur/Bestuurslid 01-01-2003
Ervaring van Dwi Soetjipto in detail bekijken

Opleiding van Dwi Soetjipto

Ervaring
Beklede functies

Actief

Inactief

Beursgenoteerde bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit

Connecties

91

Eerstegraads connecties

10

Bedrijven verbonden in de eerste graad

Man

Vrouw

Besturend

Uitvoerend

Verwante bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit10

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Energy Minerals

Consumer Services

Consumer Services

Finance

Consumer Services

Finance

Semen Gresik Foundation

Institut Semen dan Beton Indonesia

  1. Beurs
  2. Insiders
  3. Dwi Soetjipto