Iskander Lutsko

Iskander Lutsko

Directeur van Onderzoek - Eigen Vermogen bij
Fox-Davies Capital (DIFC) Ltd.
Finance
Consumer Services

Profiel

Iskander Lutsko currently works at Istar Capital Ltd., as Financial Consultant.
Mr. Lutsko also formerly worked at Sistema Capital LLC, as Investment Director from 2017 to 2018, Sberbank Russia OJSC (Broker), as Economist, Citibank CJSC (Broker), as Junior Corporate Client Manager from 2006 to 2007, Promsvyazbank PJSC, as Senior EM FI Analyst from 2009 to 2010, Otkritie Investment Bank OAO, as Fixed Income Analyst in 2010, Sova Capital Ltd. (Russia), as Senior Fixed Income Analyst from 2010 to 2012, and UBS Bank LLC (Broker), as Junior Macroeconomics Analyst from 2007 to 2008.
Mr. Lutsko received his undergraduate degree in 2004 from The University of Manchester.

Actieve functies van Iskander Lutsko

BedrijvenFunctieBegin
Directeur van Onderzoek - Eigen Vermogen -

Eerdere bekende functies van Iskander Lutsko

BedrijvenFunctieEinde
Corporate Officer/Principal 01-08-2018
Econoom 01-09-2017
Corporate Officer/Principal 01-01-2012
Corporate Officer/Principal 30-04-2010
Corporate Officer/Principal 01-04-2010
Ervaring van Iskander Lutsko in detail bekijken

Opleiding van Iskander Lutsko

Ervaring
Beklede functies

Actief

Inactief

Beursgenoteerde bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit

Connecties

97

Eerstegraads connecties

9

Bedrijven verbonden in de eerste graad

Man

Vrouw

Besturend

Uitvoerend

Verwante bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit9

Consumer Services

Finance

Finance

Finance

Finance

Finance

Finance

Finance

Finance

  1. Beurs
  2. Insiders
  3. Iskander Lutsko