Saskia Feast

Saskia Feast

Directeur/Bestuurslid bij
Presidio Graduate School
Consumer Services
Energy Minerals
Transportation

Profiel

Saskia Feast is currently the Director at Presidio Graduate School.
Previously, she worked as a Principal at Chevron Corp.
and BP Plc, as well as Vice President-Products & Technology at EOS Climate, Inc. and Senior Manager-Business Partnership at Presidio School.
She holds a doctorate from The University of Liverpool, an undergraduate degree from King's College London, and an MBA from Presidio Graduate School.

Actieve functies van Saskia Feast

BedrijvenFunctieBegin
Directeur/Bestuurslid -

Eerdere bekende functies van Saskia Feast

BedrijvenFunctieEinde
BP PLC Corporate Officer/Principal -
Corporate Officer/Principal -
CHEVRON CORPORATION Corporate Officer/Principal -
Hoofd Techniek/Wetenschap/O&O -
Ervaring van Saskia Feast in detail bekijken

Opleiding van Saskia Feast

Ervaring
Beklede functies

Actief

Inactief

Beursgenoteerde bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit

Connecties

2

Eerstegraads connecties

7

Bedrijven verbonden in de eerste graad

Man

Vrouw

Besturend

Uitvoerend

Verwante bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit7

Energy Minerals

Energy Minerals

Transportation

Consumer Services

Consumer Services

Consumer Services

Consumer Services

  1. Beurs
  2. Insiders
  3. Saskia Feast