Siew Moi Tai

Siew Moi Tai

Directeur/Bestuurslid bij HONG LEONG CAPITAL
68 jaar
Consumer Services
Finance

Profiel

Ms. Siew Moi Tai is an Independent Non-Executive Director at Hong Leong Capital Bhd.
and a Member at Malaysian Institute of Accountants.
She is on the Board of Directors at Hong Leong Capital Bhd.
Ms. Tai was previously employed as a Treasury Accountant by Accountant General's Department of Malaysia and an Executive Vice President-Futures by Affin Hwang Investment Bank Bhd.
She received her undergraduate degree from the University of Malaya and an MBA from Cranfield University.

Actieve functies van Siew Moi Tai

BedrijvenFunctieBegin
HONG LEONG CAPITAL Directeur/Bestuurslid 18-09-2017
Corporate Officer/Principal -

Eerdere bekende functies van Siew Moi Tai

BedrijvenFunctieEinde
Accountant General's Department of Malaysia
Treasurer -
Corporate Officer/Principal -
Ervaring van Siew Moi Tai in detail bekijken

Opleiding van Siew Moi Tai

Ervaring
Beklede functies

Actief

Inactief

Beursgenoteerde bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit

Connecties

88

Eerstegraads connecties

6

Bedrijven verbonden in de eerste graad

Man

Vrouw

Besturend

Uitvoerend

Verwante bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit6

Finance

Finance

Consumer Services

Consumer Services

Consumer Services

Accountant General's Department of Malaysia

  1. Beurs
  2. Insiders
  3. Siew Moi Tai