Thomas Meier

Thomas Meier

Algemeen Directeur bij
InfoGuard AG
Commercial Services
Consumer Services
Technology Services

Profiel

Thomas Meier currently works at InfoGuard AG, as Chief Executive Officer & Director.
Mr. Meier also formerly worked at Crypto AG, as Chief Marketing Officer in 2000.
Mr. Meier received his undergraduate degree in 1993 from the University of Zurich and Masters Business Admin degree in 1995 from the University of Zurich.

Actieve functies van Thomas Meier

BedrijvenFunctieBegin
Algemeen Directeur 01-01-2001

Eerdere bekende functies van Thomas Meier

BedrijvenFunctieEinde
Verkoop & Marketing 01-12-2000
Ervaring van Thomas Meier in detail bekijken

Opleiding van Thomas Meier

Ervaring
Beklede functies

Actief

Inactief

Beursgenoteerde bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit

Connecties

85

Eerstegraads connecties

3

Bedrijven verbonden in de eerste graad

Man

Vrouw

Besturend

Uitvoerend

Verwante bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit3

Commercial Services

Consumer Services

Technology Services

  1. Beurs
  2. Insiders
  3. Thomas Meier