Kenn Tat Ong

Kenn Tat Ong

Oprichter bij FLEXIROAM LIMITED
43 jaar
Communications
Industrial Services
Consumer Services

Profiel

Kenn Tat Ong is the founder of Reapfield Technology Sdn.
Bhd., founded in 2005, serving as Director since 2005.
Mr. Ong is the founder of FlexiRoam Ltd., founded in 2010, holding the title of Group Chief Executive Officer & Executive Director starting in 2025.
Current jobs include Director at Super Bonus Profit Sdn.
Bhd., Director at Flexiroam Sdn.
Bhd., and Independent Non-Executive Director at Synergychem Group Holdings Ltd. since 2018.
Former jobs include Independent Non-Executive Director at YFG Bhd.
and Manager-Information Technology at Inovas Telecommunications Sdn.
Bhd.
Education includes an undergraduate degree from Champlain College, conferred in 2004.

Actieve functies van Kenn Tat Ong

BedrijvenFunctieBegin
FLEXIROAM LIMITED Oprichter 21-05-2010
Directeur/Bestuurslid -
Reapfield Technology Sdn. Bhd.
Oprichter 01-01-2005
Super Bonus Profit Sdn. Bhd.
Directeur/Bestuurslid -
Directeur/Bestuurslid 01-01-2018

Eerdere bekende functies van Kenn Tat Ong

BedrijvenFunctieEinde
Inovas Telecommunications Sdn. Bhd.
Corporate Officer/Principal -
YFG BHD Directeur/Bestuurslid -
Ervaring van Kenn Tat Ong in detail bekijken

Opleiding van Kenn Tat Ong

Ervaring
Beklede functies

Actief

Inactief

Beursgenoteerde bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit

Connecties

10

Eerstegraads connecties

8

Bedrijven verbonden in de eerste graad

Man

Vrouw

Besturend

Uitvoerend

Verwante bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit8

Industrial Services

Consumer Services

Inovas Telecommunications Sdn. Bhd.

Communications

Super Bonus Profit Sdn. Bhd.

Communications

Reapfield Technology Sdn. Bhd.

Distribution Services

  1. Beurs
  2. Insiders
  3. Kenn Tat Ong