Sheetal Bagde

Sheetal Bagde

Portefeuillebeheerder-Aandelen bij
Perigon Wealth Management LLC
Finance
Consumer Services

Profiel

Ms. Sheetal Bagde is a Wealth Advisor at Perigon Wealth Management LLC.
She has extensive experience supporting high net worth families in the areas of investments, taxation, stock options, and estate planning.
Before joining Perigon Wealth Management, Ms. Bagde worked as a financial advisor at Cognizant Wealth Management and two different national RIAs.
Prior to that, she had a successful career in Corporate Finance at Hewlett Packard Co. She earned a Master’s Degree in Engineering Management from the University of Maryland, a Bachelor’s degree in Electrical Engineering from Pune University in India

Actieve functies van Sheetal Bagde

BedrijvenFunctieBegin
Portefeuillebeheerder-Aandelen -

Eerdere bekende functies van Sheetal Bagde

BedrijvenFunctieEinde
Portefeuillebeheerder-Aandelen -
Ervaring van Sheetal Bagde in detail bekijken

Opleiding van Sheetal Bagde

Ervaring
Beklede functies

Actief

Inactief

Beursgenoteerde bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit

Connecties

74

Eerstegraads connecties

4

Bedrijven verbonden in de eerste graad

Man

Vrouw

Besturend

Uitvoerend

Verwante bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit4

Finance

Consumer Services

Finance

Consumer Services

  1. Beurs
  2. Insiders
  3. Sheetal Bagde