Ikh Choo Then

Ikh Choo Then

Algemeen Directeur bij GRAND HOOVER
47 jaar
Producer Manufacturing
Distribution Services
Consumer Services

Profiel

Ikh Choo Then is currently the Group Chief Executive Officer at PTT Synergy Group Bhd.
starting in 2026.
Also currently the Chief Executive Officer at FDLTechnology Sdn.
Bhd.
Formerly, Mr. Then was a Non-Independent Non-Executive Director at Asia Poly Holdings Bhd.
from 2016 to 2017 and Manager-Sales & Marketing at Daifuku (Malaysia) Sdn.
from 2006 to 2011.
Education includes undergraduate studies at Universiti Tenaga Nasional Sdn.

Actieve functies van Ikh Choo Then

BedrijvenFunctieBegin
GRAND HOOVER Algemeen Directeur 02-03-2026
Algemeen Directeur -

Eerdere bekende functies van Ikh Choo Then

BedrijvenFunctieEinde
ASIA POLY HOLDINGS Directeur/Bestuurslid 10-03-2017
Verkoop & Marketing 01-04-2011
Ervaring van Ikh Choo Then in detail bekijken

Opleiding van Ikh Choo Then

Ervaring
Beklede functies

Actief

Inactief

Beursgenoteerde bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit

Connecties

17

Eerstegraads connecties

5

Bedrijven verbonden in de eerste graad

Man

Vrouw

Besturend

Uitvoerend

Verwante bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit5

Producer Manufacturing

Distribution Services

Consumer Services

Commercial Services

Producer Manufacturing

  1. Beurs
  2. Insiders
  3. Ikh Choo Then